Soo Profile

soo.png
Soo Profile

Entertainment Company: Choeun Entertainment
Subgroups: 4K

Stage Name: Soo/수
Real Name: Choi Kisu/최기수
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: October 2, 1991
Birthplace: South Korea
Blood Type: B
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Kpop group: 24K and sub-unit 4K
Languages: Korean
Instruments: piano
Hobbies: watching movies, bowling
Siblings: one older brother
Education: Baekseok Arts University
Fans: N/A

Latest release:
Sweet Lie

Updated: December 23, 2017

Advertisements