BIGONE Profile

bigone
BIGONE Profile

Entertainment Company: Vismajor Company

Stage Name: BIGONE/빅원
Former Stage Name: Daeil/대일
Real Name: Kim Daeil/김대일
Nicknames: KimKim, Il
Birthday: May 10, 1992
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Blood Type: AB
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Kpop group: former member of 24K
Languages: Korean
Instruments: piano
Hobbies: watching movies, bowling
Siblings: one older brother
Education: Baekseok Arts University
Fans: N/A

Latest release:
Windmill

Updated: January 6, 2018

Advertisements